free uk delivery when you spend over £20
Sentinel
Thumbnail 1

32FT OM3 50/125 LC to LC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH CABLE - AQUA

SKU: FIBRE-LCLC10M

£9.99
GBP
9.99
  • OM3 Multi Mode LC to LC
  • Duplex 50:125um
  • Male to Male
  • Cable O.D. 2.8mm

Need help or advice?

Call our friendly, knowledgeable sales team

0800 050 2930
Computer Star

Specification


Close Clear All