free uk delivery when you spend over £20
Sentinel
Thumbnail 1

6 FeetOM3 50/125 LC to LC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH CABLE - AQUA UK

SKU: FIBRE-LCLC2M

RRP £8.06
£5.49
GBP
5.49
  • OM3 Multi Mode LC to LC
  • Duplex 50:125um
  • Male to Male
  • Cable O.D. 2.8mm

Need help or advice?

Call our friendly, knowledgeable sales team

0800 050 2930
Computer Star

Specification


Close Clear All